Top 10 Hottest Actresses of Bangladesh

Bangladesh is an excellent country in the world. Bangladesh includes numerous beautiful and hottest actresses. There are a lots of film actresses and models who’s are very hottest and popular around the world. Day by day many new beautiful hottest actresses are established their career within short time in Bangladesh film industry. You will get found numerous hottest, beautiful and glamours actresses in Bangladesh but here are given the Bangladesh’s top 10 beautiful and hottest actresses. Check out a list of beautiful and hottest actresses of Bangladesh.

1. Mahiya Mahi
Born: 27 October, 1990 in Rajshahi, Bangladesh
Height: (5 ft 6 in)
Occupation: Actress, dancer, producer
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Residence: Dhaka, Bangladesh
Mahiya Mahi

2. Bobby
Full name: Eamin Haque
Born: 18 August, 1988 in Dhaka, Bangladesh
Height: (5 ft 7 in)
Occupation: Actress, producer
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Residence: Dhaka, Bangladesh
Bobby

3. Apu Biswas
Other name: Megha
Born: 11 October, 1989 in Bogra, Bangladesh
Height: (5 ft 5 in)
Occupation: Actress
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Residence: Dhaka, Bangladesh
Apu Biswas

4. Bidya Sinha Saha Mim
Full name: Mim Bidya Sinha Shaha
Born: 10 November, 1992 in Rajshahi, Bangladesh
Height: (5 ft 5 in)
Occupation: Actress, model and television host
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Residence: Dhaka, Bangladesh
Bidya Sinha Saha Mim

5. Pori Moni
Born: 24 October, 1992 in Jhikargacha Upazila, Bangladesh
Height: (5 ft 4 in)
Occupation: Actress, model
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Residence: Dhaka, Bangladesh
Religion: Islam
Pori Moni

6. Achol
Born: 28 September
Birth place: Khulna, Bangladesh
Height: (5 ft 5 in)
Occupation: Actress, model
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Religion: Islam
Residence: Dhaka, Bangladesh
Achol

7. Airin Sultana
Born: 4 September, 1988 in Jessore, Bangladesh
Nickname: Airin
Height: (5 ft 7 in)
Occupation: Actress, model
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Religion: Islam
Airin Sultana

8. Alisha Pradhan
Born: 22 February, 1993 in Gulshan Thana, Dhaka, Bangladesh
Height: (5 ft 4 in)
Occupation: Actress, model, entrepreneur, host
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Religion: Islam
Alisha Pradhan

9. Afiea Nusrat Barsha
Born: 28 February, 1989 in Sirajganj, Bangladesh
Height: (5 ft 7 in)
Occupation: Actress, model, producer
Eye color: Black
Hair color: Black
Afiea Nusrat Barsha

10. Nusrat Imrose Tisha
Nickname: Tisha
Born: 20 February, 1983 In Rajshahi, Bangladesh
Height: (5 ft 4 in)
Occupation: Actress, model
Nationality: Bangladeshi
Religion: Islam
Nusrat Imrose Tisha