Top 10 Most Hottest Beautiful Russian Women in the World, Cute Russian Girls

Are you looking for most hottest and beautiful women in Russia. Here is a list of top 10 most hottest beautiful Russian women in the world, cute Russian girls. Russia is one of the most popular country from around the world. Are you know that you will get many hottest and beautiful Russian women and actresses in the world and definitely they are much talented, cute, hot also looks very attractive. Their hair, smile, life style, hottest body, attitude and performance undoubtedly will attract you. Also they are very familiar as the cute Russian girls in the world. Hoping you will be happy to get our list about the top 10 most hottest Russian actresses and women. Also if you want to see hottest Russian women photos so you need to view whole post. By the way, check out the list of top 10 most hottest beautiful Russian women in the world.

10. “Yelena Zakharova”

Full name: Yelena Igorevna Zakharova
Born: 2 November, 1975
Birth place: Moscow, R\ussia
Height: 5 ft 5 inches
Profession: Actress
Name of spouse’s: Sergei Mamotov
Nationality: Russian

9. “Anna Kournikova”

Full name: Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova
Born: 7 June, 1981
Birth place: Moscow, Russia
Height: 5 ft 8 inches
Profession: Professional tennis player
Nationality: Russian

8. “Tina Kandelaki”

Full name: Tina Kandelaki
Born: 10 November, 1975
Birth place: Tbilisi, Georgia
Height: 5 ft 5 inches
Profession: TV presenter, journalist, public figure, producer
Name of spouse’s: Andrey Kondrakhin
Nationality: Russian

7. “Nyusha”

Full name: Anna Vladimirovna Shurochkina
Born: 15 August, 1990
Birth place: Moscow, Russia
Height: 5 ft 6 inches
Profession: Actress, dancer, singer, songwriter, producer
Nationality: Russian

6. “Anna Semenovich”

Full name: Anna Grigorievna Semenovich
Born: 1 March, 1980
Birth place: Moscow, Russian SFSR
Height: 5 ft 10 inches
Profession: Actress, model, singer, dancer
Nationality: Russian

5. “Anne Vyalitsyna”

Full name: Anne Sergeyevna Vyalitsyna
Very known: Anne V
Born: 19 March, 1986
Birth place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Height: 5 ft 10 inches
Profession: Model
Nationality: Russian

4. “Sofia Rudieva”

Full name: Sofya Andreyevna Rudieva
Born: 15 November, 1990
Birth place: Leningrad, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union
Height: 5 ft 10 inches
Profession: Actress, model
Nationality: Russian

3. “Natalia Vodianova”

Full name: Natalia Mikhailova Vodianova Portman
Nickname: Supernova
Born: 28 February, 1982
Birth place: Nizhny Novgorod, Russia
Height: 5 ft 9 inches
Profession: Actress, model, philanthropist
Nationality: Russian

2. “Valentina Zelyaeva”

Full name: Valentina Zelyaeva
Born: 11 October, 1982
Birth place: Ulan-Ude, Russia
Height: 5 ft 10 inches
Profession: Model

1. “Irina Shayk”

Full name: Irina Valeryevna Shaykhlislamova
Known: As one of the most popular Russian beauty
Born: 6 January, 1986
Birth place: Yemanzhelinsk, Russia
Height: 5 ft 10 inches
Profession: Model
Nationality: Russian